VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Lauren Ambrose

Lauren Ambrose


Real Name: Lauren Anne D'Ambruoso
Date of Birth: 20 February 1978
Birthplace: New Haven, Connecticut, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Anita Radcliffe "Papercut to Aorta"
  Girl "Papercut to Aorta"
  Natasha Fatale "Papercut to Aorta"
Where the Wild Things Are (2009, Live Action/Puppet Film) KW

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy