VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Jeri Ryan

Jeri Ryan


Real Name: Jeri Lynn Zimmerman
Sometimes Credited As: Jeri Lynn, Jeri Lynn Ryan, Jeri-Lynn Ryan
Date of Birth: 22 February 1968
Birthplace: Munich, Germany

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Dilbert (1999, Animated Series) Seven of Nine Alarm Clock "The Gift"
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Rachel "Fool's Goldfinger"
Star Trek Online (2010, Video Game) Seven of Nine
Star Trek: Voyager - Elite Force (2000, Video Game) Seven of Nine

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy