VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
John Cena

John Cena


Real Name: John Felix Anthony Cera
Date of Birth: 23 April 1977
Birthplace: West Newbury, Massachusetts, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Dolittle (2020, Live Action Film) Yoshi
Ferdinand (2017, Animated Film) Ferdinand
Flintstones & WWE: Stone Age SmackDown!, The (2015, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) John Cenastone
Generator Rex (2010, Animated Series) Hunter Cain "The Hunter"
Rise of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2018, Animated Series) Baron Draxum
Scooby-Doo! WrestleMania Mystery (2014, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) John Cena

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy