VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Colin Hanks

Colin Hanks


Real Name: Colin Lewes Dillingham
Sometimes Credited As: Colin Lewes Hanks
Date of Birth: 24 November 1977
Birthplace: Sacramento, California, USA

Son of Tom Hanks and nephew of Jim Hanks.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Sam Witwicky "Terms of Endaredevil"
  Vanity Smurf "Terms of Endaredevil"
Super Buddies (2013, Live Action Direct-to-Video Film) Captain Megasis / Captain Canin

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy