VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Lea Thompson

Lea Thompson


Real Name: Lea Katherine Thompson
Date of Birth: 31 May 1961
Birthplace: Rochester, Minnesota, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Lorraine McFly "Finders Keepers," "#JOLO"
Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero (2015, Animated Series) Vonnie Zero
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Lorraine McFly "Major League of Extraordinary Gentlemen"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy