VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Diablo Cody

Diablo Cody


Real Name: Brook Busey
Sometimes Credited As: Brook Busey-Hunt
Date of Birth: 14 June 1978
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Diablo Cody "Catch Me If You Kangaroo Jack"
  Diana the Acrobat "Catch Me If You Kangaroo Jack"
  Martha Kent "Catch Me If You Kangaroo Jack"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy