VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Jennifer Stone

Jennifer Stone


Real Name: Jennifer Lindsay Stone
Date of Birth: 12 February 1993
Birthplace: Arlington, Texas, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Generator Rex (2010, Animated Series) Beverly Holiday "A Family Holiday"
Phineas and Ferb (2007, Animated Series) Amanda "Phineas and Ferb's Quantum Boogaloo"
  Mailwoman "No More Bunny Business"
  Pet Beaver Owner "Oh, There You Are, Perry"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy