VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Saoirse Ronan

Saoirse Ronan


Real Name: Saoirse Una Ronan
Date of Birth: 12 April 1994
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Justin and the Knights of Valour (2013, Animated Film) Talia
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Bloody Mary "CatDog on a Stick"
  Draculaura "CatDog on a Stick"
  Princess Aurora "Stone Cold Steve Cold Stone"
  Princess Jasmine "Stone Cold Steve Cold Stone"
  Princess Merida "Stone Cold Steve Cold Stone"
  Sasha "CatDog on a Stick"
Secret World of Arrietty, The (2010, Anime Film) Arrietty (English - UK)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy