VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Olivia Wilde

Olivia Wilde


Real Name: Olivia Jane Cockburn
Date of Birth: 10 March 1984
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

Spouse: Jason Sudeikis

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
American Dad! (2005, Animated Series) Denise "Introducing the Naughty Stewardesses"
BoJack Horseman (2014, Animated Series) Charlotte Moore "The Telescope," "Downer Ending," "Still Broken"
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Flight Attendant "Crushed by a Steamroller on My 53rd Birthday"
  Girl "Crushed by a Steamroller on My 53rd Birthday"
  Rosemary "Crushed by a Steamroller on My 53rd Birthday"
Son of Zorn (2016, Animated/Live Action TV Series) Radiana "Radioactive Ex-Girlfriend"
Tron: Uprising (2012, Animated Series) Quorra

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy