VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Malin Akerman

Malin Akerman


Real Name: Malin Maria Åkerman
Sometimes Credited As: Malin Ackerman, Malin Åkerman
Date of Birth: 12 May 1978
Birthplace: Stockholm, Stockholms län, Sweden

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Black Widow Actress "Robot Flight Accident"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy