VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Krysten Ritter

Krysten Ritter


Real Name: Krysten Alyce Ritter
Date of Birth: 16 December 1981
Birthplace: Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Cleveland Show, The (2009, Animated Series) Gina "California Dreamin'"
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Dana Polk "Immortal"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy