VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Iron Sheik

Iron Sheik


Real Name: Hossein Khosrow Ali Vaziri
Date of Birth: 15 March 1940
Birthplace: Tehran, Iran

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Iron Sheik "El Skeletorino"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy