VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Brett Dalton

Brett Dalton


Real Name: Brett Patrick Dalton
Date of Birth: 07 January 1983
Birthplace: San Jose, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Jake and the Never Land Pirates (2011, Animated Series) Talon "Flight of the Feather"
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Doctor Manhattan "Cheese Puff Mountain"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy