VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Ben Diskin

Ben Diskin


Real Name: Benjamin Isaac Diskin
Sometimes Credited As: Benjamin Diskin, Ben Disken
Date of Birth: 25 August 1982
Birthplace: Los Angeles County, California, USA

Official Website:

Agency/Contact: Cunningham, Escott, Slevin, & Doherty (CESD)

voiceography awards
AWARDS
1995 Young Artist Award Nominee
Best Performance by a Young Actor in a Voiceover - TV or Movie
  for playing the role of Junior Healy in Problem Child


© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy