VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Harland Williams

Harland Williams


Real Name: Harland Michael Williams
Date of Birth: 14 November 1962
Birthplace: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Official Website: http://www.harlandwilliams.com

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Addams Family, The (2019, Animated Film) Ggerri
  Norman Pickering
Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! (2015, Animated TV Series) Joe McGrath "Vote Velma"
Bunnicula (2016, Animated Series) Alien "Indistinguishable from Magic"
  Thomas Edison's Ghost "Indistinguishable from Magic"
Dan Vs. (2010, Animated Series) Hiram "Dan Vs. Technology"
Haunted World of El Superbeasto, The (2009, Animated Film) Gerard the Exterminator
High Fructose Adventures of Annoying Orange, The (2012, Animated Series) Apple
Holidaze: The Christmas That Almost Wasn't (2006, Stop-Motion Animated Film) Albert the Thanksgiving Day Turkey
Jake and the Never Land Pirates (2011, Animated Series) Captain Frost "ShiverJack," "Captain Frost"
  Cecilia the Sea Serpent "The Rainbow Wand," "Season of the Sea Witch," "Trading Treasures"
Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil (2010, Animated Series) Pantsy
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa (2008, Animated Film) Additional Giraffe
Meet the Robinsons (2007, Animated Film) Carl
Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero (2015, Animated Series) Helper Hue "It's a Colorful Life"
Robot and Monster (2012, Animated Series) Monster Krumholtz
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Cornelius Q. Quibblefingers "The Departy Monster"
Robots (2005, Animated Film) Lug
Sausage Party (2016, Animated Film) Baba Ganoush
  Drug Dealer
  Ketchup
Skylanders Academy (2016, Animated Computer Series) Hugo
Slacker Cats (2007, Animated Series) Buckley
TripTank (2013, Animated Series) DWP Guy (Sneak Peek; "Call-in")
  Subway Guy (Sneak Peek; "Call-in")
What's New Scooby-Doo? (2002, Animated Series) George "A Scooby-Doo Valentine"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy