VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Judy Greer

Judy Greer


Real Name: Judith Laura Evans
Sometimes Credited As: Judy Evans Greer
Date of Birth: 20 July 1975
Birthplace: Livonia, Michigan, USA

voiceography awards
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Archer (2010, Animated Series) Cheryl Tunt
  Ruth Ann Litzenberger "Once Bitten"
BoJack Horseman (2014, Animated Series) Pam "BoJack Hates the Troops"
Cat Returns, The (2002, Anime Film) Yuki
Dan Vs. (2010, Animated Series) Jennifer "Dan Vs. The Neighbors"
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Hope Jennings "Livin' on a Prayer"
  Pregnant Dancer "Lottery Fever"
Glenn Martin, DDS (2009, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Wendy Park
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Jane Jetson "Robot Fight Accident"
WordGirl (2007, Animated Series) Ms. Dewey "Robo-Camping/The Stew, The Proud"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy