VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Sean Bean

Sean Bean


Real Name: Shaun Mark Bean
Date of Birth: 17 April 1959
Birthplace: Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England, UK

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion, The (2006, Video Game) Brother Martin
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Portrait of Peter Griffin's Ancestor "No Country Club for Old Men"
Pride (2004, Live Action Film) Dark
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Doctor Doom "CatDog on a Stick"
  Heathcliffe "CatDog on a Stick"
  North (Santa Claus) "CatDog on a Stick"
  Walder Frey "CatDog on a Stick"
Snow Queen 2, The (2014, Animated Film) Arrog

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy