VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Rob Schneider

Rob Schneider


Real Name: Robert Michael Schneider
Date of Birth: 31 October 1963
Birthplace: Pacifica, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Adventures of Jinbao, The (2012, Animated Film) Jimmy Ginseng
  Patrick Panda / Jinbao
Dino Time (2012, Animated Film) Dodger
Eight Crazy Nights (2002, Animated Film) Chinese Waiter
  Narrator
Jungle Shuffle (2014, Animated Film) Chuy
  Dr. Loco
  Great Monkey
  Tuana
Norm of the North (2016, Animated Film) Norm
Pups United (2015, Live Action Film) Benny
Reef 2: High Tide, The (2012, Animated Film) Bart
  Bud
  Doom
  Eddie
  Lobster
  Madge
  Max the Crab
  Nerissa
  Pelican
  Sponge
Shark Bait (2006, Animated Film) Bart
  Conch Shell
  Eddie
  Indian Crab
  Lobster
  Lou
  Madge
  Nerissa
  Pelican
Top Cat: The Movie (2011, Animated Film) Lou Strickland

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy