VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Erika Christensen

Erika Christensen


Real Name: Erika Jane Christensen
Date of Birth: 19 August 1982
Birthplace: Seattle, Washington, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Cheerleader "A Piece of the Action"
  Crack Ho "A Piece of the Action"
  Della Dillingham Young "Dear Consumer"
  Mom "Toyz in the Hood," "Dear Consumer"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy