VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Sebastian Bach

Sebastian Bach


Real Name: Sebastian Phillip Bierk
Date of Birth: 03 April 1968
Birthplace: Freeport, Bahamas

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Wildman "They Took My Thumbs"
SpongeBob SquarePants (1999, Animated Series) Triton "The Clash of Triton"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy