VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Rashida Jones

Rashida Jones


Real Name: Rashida Leah Jones
Date of Birth: 25 February 1976
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Awesomes, The (2013, Animated Series) Katherine "Hotwire" Malocchio
B.O.O: Bureau of Otherwordly Operations (2015, Animated Film) (voice)
Cleveland Show, The (2009, Animated Series) Daisy "All You Can Eat"
Grinch, The (2018, Animated Computer Film) Donna Lou Who
Inside Out (2015, Animated Film) Cool Girl's Emotions
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Casper "Tell My Mom"
  Little Orphan Annie "Tell My Mom"
  Molly "Tell My Mom"
  Princess "Tell My Mom"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Portia "The Changing of the Guardian"
Spies in Disguise (2019, Animated Film) Marcy Kappel

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy